Docentes:

Nome Campus Visualizar
ADAILDE DO CARMO SANTOS VALENÇA
ADEILTON DIAS ALVES URUÇUCA
ADELINO FERREIRA ITABERABA
ADEVANUCIA NERE SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ADRIANA ANDRADE ARNAUT CATU
ADRIANA MARTINS DA SILVA BASTOS CONCEICAO SANTA INÊS
ADRIANA VITORIA CARDOSO LOPES ITAPETINGA
ADRIELLE SOUZA LEAO MACEDO SERRINHA
AIRES LIMA ROCHA NETO SANTA INÊS
AKILA LUZ FERNANDES BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ALANA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
ALANA ROCHA LEMOS ITAPETINGA
ALENICE FERREIRA CRUZ GUANAMBI
Alessandra Souza Silva SANTA INÊS
ALESSANDRO DE MAGALHAES ARANTES GUANAMBI
ALEXANDRA SOUZA DE CARVALHO CATU
ALEXANDRE AMARAL SILVARES VALENÇA
ALEX SANDRO BATISTA DOS SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS BRITO GUANAMBI
ALINE BARROS OLIVEIRA URUÇUCA
ALINE COSTA RABELO XIQUE-XIQUE
ALINE DE ASSIS LAGO SANTA INÊS
ALINE DOS SANTOS LIMA SANTA INÊS
ALINE FRANCO DINIZ VALENÇA
ALLAN DELON BARBOSA ARAUJO SANTA INÊS
Allexandre Sampaio Santos Soares ITAPETINGA
AMALIA MICHELLE GOMES COSTA GUANAMBI
AMOS WESLLEY GONCALVES OLIVEIRA ITABERABA
ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA ITABERABA
ANA CECILIA DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA SERRINHA
ANDERSON MARQUES DA SILVA FIGUEIRA GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
ANDREA LOBO MIRANDA SANTA INÊS
ANDRE FAZOLO CONSTANTINO CATU
ANDREIA REGO DA SILVA REIS GUANAMBI
ANDRE LEONARDO VASCONCELOS SOUZA SANTA INÊS
ANDRE LUIZ ANDRADE REZENDE CATU
ANDRESSA VIEIRA DE CASTRO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
ANGELO GALLOTTI PRAZERES GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
ANISIA GONCALVES DIAS NETA CATU
ANTONIO BRITO DE SOUZA JUNIOR SANTA INÊS
ANTONIO HELDER RODRIGUES SAMPAIO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ANTONIO JORGE TOURINHO BRAGA CATU
ANTONIO JOSE PRADO MARTINS SANTOS CATU
ANTONIO QUEIROZ DA SILVA NETO GUANAMBI
ARIANA REIS MESSIAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA URUÇUCA
ARIANE LIMA XAVIER GUANAMBI
ARIELE CHAGAS CRUZ BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ARTUR CHAGAS DE SOUZA CARNEIRO SANTA INÊS
ATILA PEREIRA RIBEIRO ITAPETINGA
BETHANIA FELIX MIRANDA RAMOS GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
BIANO ALVES DE MELO NETO URUÇUCA
CAMILA NUNES DUARTE SILVEIRA ITAPETINGA
CAMILA SEQUETTO PEREIRA SANTA INÊS
CAMILO VIANA OLIVEIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
CARLA DA SILVA SOUSA URUÇUCA
CARLA MORAES PEREIRA NASCIMENTO VALENÇA
CARLA TERESA DOS SANTOS MARQUES SERRINHA
CARLINNE GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA GUANAMBI
CARLOS ALBERTO MACHADO NORONHA URUÇUCA
CARLOS NASSARO ARAUJO DA PAIXAO GUANAMBI
CARLOS RAMON SANTIAGO SARAIVA GUANAMBI
CARMEM LACERDA LEMOS BRITO VALENÇA
CAROLINA DE BRITO OLIVEIRA CATU
CAROLINA GONZALES DA SILVA XIQUE-XIQUE
CASSIANA MENDES DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA SERRINHA
CECILIA NUNES DA SILVA ITABERABA
CECILIA OLIVEIRA BEZERRA ALAGOINHAS
CELIO JOSE DOS SANTOS CATU
CHINTAMANI SANTANA ALVES ITAPETINGA
CHRISTIAN ALBERT CARVALHO DA CRUZ ITAPETINGA
CHRISTIAN PEREIRA LOPES DOS SANTOS CATU
CINARA SOARES PEREIRA CAFIEIRO GUANAMBI
CINTHIA CARVALHO ALMEIDA ITAPETINGA
CLAUDETE MARIA DA SILVA XIQUE-XIQUE
CLAUDIA BOCCHESE DE LIMA SANTA INÊS
CLAYTON MOURA DE CARVALHO SERRINHA
CLEBER DE SOUZA SILVA SANTA INÊS
CLEIDE TEIXEIRA ALVES GUANAMBI
CLEIDIANE MAURICIO DOS SANTOS VALENÇA
CLÉLIA GOMES DOS SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
CLEMENTINA CANDIDA BARROS DE CARVALHO SANTOS SANTA INÊS
CLEOMAR FELIPE CABRAL JOB DE ANDRADE SANTA INÊS
CLESIO RUBENS DE MATOS ITAPETINGA
CLOVIS VAZ SAMPAIO FILHO SANTA INÊS
CRISTIANE SANTOS DE JESUS GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
CRISTIANE SILVEIRA MENDES NOGUEIRA GUANAMBI
DAIANNE LETICIA MOREIRA SAMPAIO SERRINHA
DALILA DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO SANTA INÊS
DANIELA DE ALMEIDA ANACLETO VALENÇA
DANIELA GARCIA SILVEIRA ALAGOINHAS
DANIELE SILVA DE MATOS SANTA INÊS
DANIEL PINTO MORORO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
DANUZA ARAUJO DE SOUZA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
DARIO SOARES SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
DAVI SILVA DA COSTA SERRINHA
DENISE DE JESUS LEMOS FERREIRA XIQUE-XIQUE
DERNEVAL ANDRADE FERREIRA SANTA INÊS
DIOGO ANTONIO QUEIROZ GOMES URUÇUCA
DIOGO FONSECA BORSOI VALENÇA
DIOGO PINHO SANTOS MACEDO URUÇUCA
DISLENE CARDOSO DE BRITO VALENÇA
DJALMA MEIRA GOMES JUNIOR GUANAMBI
DJALMA MOREIRA SANTANA FILHO XIQUE-XIQUE
ÉBER CHAGAS SANTOS GUANAMBI
EBERSON LUIS MOTA TEIXEIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EDIENIO VIEIRA FARIAS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EDUARDA OLIVEIRA REIS XIQUE-XIQUE
EDUARDO ALVARES DA SILVA BARCELOS VALENÇA
ELCK ALMEIDA CARVALHO URUÇUCA
ELIA KARINA DE CARVALHO COSTA GUANAMBI
ELIAQUIM JOSE TEIXEIRA SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
ELIELMA SANTANA FERNANDES ITABERABA
ELISA ENI FREITAG BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ELISIO JOSE DA SILVA FILHO GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
ELIVALDO SOUZA DE JESUS SANTA INÊS
ELIZA CALDAS SOARES AZEVEDO URUÇUCA
ELIZANGELA COSME GATTI VALENÇA
ELTON LINTON OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES ITABERABA
EMANOELA BATISTA NEVES GUANAMBI
EMERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EMILE SUZE DA PAZ SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
ENEIDA ALVES RIOS CATU
ERASTO VIANA SILVA GAMA SERRINHA
ERICA MARESOL REINA SHIMA GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
ERICO DA SILVA FRANCA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ERIKA FERREIRA DE ABREU MAC CONELL ITAPETINGA
EURILENY LUCAS DE ALMEIDA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EUVALDO COTINGUIBA GOMES ITAPETINGA
EVANDRO CONCEICAO RIBEIRO CATU
EVANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO ITABERABA
EVANETE MOURA DE CARVALHO ITAPETINGA
EVANILTON MOURA ALVES GUANAMBI
EVELEN DA PAIXAO SANTANA GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
EVELIN SANTIAGO VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS ITAPETINGA
FABIANA SANTOS DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
FABIANE DA SILVA ANDRADE GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
FABIO DOS SANTOS LIMA GUANAMBI
FABIO GONCALVES DA SILVA ITABERABA
FABRICIO SANTOS DE FARO ALAGOINHAS
FELIPE MENDONCA HAUERS URUÇUCA
FELIZARDA VIANA BEBE GUANAMBI
FERNANDA ALVES DE SANTANA GUANAMBI
FERNANDA PEREIRA SANTOS GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
FLAVIA JANAINA CARVALHO BRANDAO VALENÇA
FRANCINE KATERINY SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
FRANCISCO HARLEY DE OLIVEIRA MENDONCA VALENÇA
FRANCISCO HELIO DE OLIVEIRA ITAPETINGA
GABRIELA BELO DA SILVA VALENÇA
GABRIELA MARINHO MACIEL SANTIAGO VALENÇA
GENIVALDO CRUZ SANTOS ALAGOINHAS
GEORGE GABRIEL MENDES DOURADO GUANAMBI
GEOVANE BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO URUÇUCA
GEOVANE LIMA GUIMARAES VALENÇA
GERALDO CAETANO DE SOUZA FILHO SENHOR DO BONFIM
GERFFESON SILVA DOS SANTOS VALENÇA
GESSIONEI DA SILVA SANTANA ITABERABA
GIANE KARLA SOUZA OLIVEIRA NERY BOM JESUS DA LAPA
GILSON ANTUNES DA SILVA VALENÇA
GILSON PINTO MATIOLI GUANAMBI
GILVANIA NUNES CHAVES URUÇUCA
GINALVA JESUS DE CARVALHO SERRINHA
GISELE BONFIM LIMA ITAPETINGA
GRACY KARLA DA ROCHA CORTES SOUZA XIQUE-XIQUE
HAUDREY GERMINIANI CALVELLI BOM JESUS DA LAPA
HELIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA ITABERABA
HERON FERREIRA SOUZA SERRINHA
HEVERTON SANTOS QUEIROZ BOM JESUS DA LAPA
HILDON OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO CARADE SANTA INÊS
HILMA CONCEICAO FONSECA SANTOS GUANAMBI
HUDSON BARROS OLIVEIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
HUGO DELEON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS GUANAMBI
IGOR JOSE CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA VALENÇA
IGOR MICAEL ALVES UCHOA CATU
IGOR SILVA DOS SANTOS SANTA INÊS
ILLA PIRES DE AZEVEDO BRITO ITAPETINGA
INDINEIA RAMOS PAIXAO VALENÇA
INGRID SILVA BARBERINO DO NASCIMENTO ALAGOINHAS
ISAAC DA SILVA SANTOS ALAGOINHAS
ISNAYA JACKSON CARAPIA LADEIA LEDO GUANAMBI
IVANILDO ROCHA PORTO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
IVANILTON NEVES DE LIMA URUÇUCA
IVINA PAULA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS ITAPETINGA
IVNA HERBENIA DA SILVA SOUZA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
IZACLAUDIA SANTANA DA CRUZ VALENÇA
IZANETE MARQUES SOUZA ITAPETINGA
JACQUELINE FIRMINO DE SA ITAPETINGA
JACSON DE JESUS DOS SANTOS CATU
JADERSON DANILO DOS SANTOS VALENÇA
JADSON DA SILVA SANTOS SANTA INÊS
JADSON LUIZ SIMOES ROCHA SANTA INÊS
JAIRO COSTA FERNANDES GUANAMBI
JAMYLE ROCHA FERREIRA SOUZA ALAGOINHAS
JANAINA DOS REIS ROSADO CATU
JANE GERALDA FERREIRA SANTANA GUANAMBI
JANEMEIRE COSTA DOS SANTOS VALENÇA
JEANE DOS SANTOS SILVA VIANA SANTA INÊS
JEFERSON MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE ITAPETINGA
JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA DE SA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
JENNIFER GUIMARAES SILVA SANTA INÊS
JOABSON GUIMARAES DA SILVA GUANAMBI
JOAO ABEL DA SILVA GUANAMBI
JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA SANTOS URUÇUCA
JOAQUIM JOSE SOARES SOUZA JUNIOR URUÇUCA
JOCEMARA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
JOICE ANDRADE BONFIM GUANAMBI
JORGE LUIS COPQUER DOS SANTOS JUNIOR VALENÇA
JOSEANE COSTA SANTANA VALENÇA
JOSE ASSUNCAO SILVEIRA JUNIOR GUANAMBI
JOSE DE SOUZA ABREU JUNIOR BOM JESUS DA LAPA
JOSE MICHELANGELO BANDEIRA ITAPETINGA
JOSE RAIMUNDO DOS REIS SILVA VALENÇA
JOSE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA FILHO CATU
JOSE TIAGO PEREIRA BARBOSA CATU
JOSIANE THETHE ANDRADE SANTA INÊS
JOSUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA URUÇUCA
JOVAN DE JESUS SANTA INÊS
JULIANA CARVALHAIS BRITO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
JULIANNA ALVES TORRES URUÇUCA
JULIO CESAR CARVALHO PEREIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
JULIO CLAUDIO MARTINS TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
JURACY SANTANA RODRIGUES CATU
JUSSARA TELMA DOS SANTOS GUANAMBI
KATIELLE SILVA BRITO KATEIVAS ITAPETINGA
KLEVERTON RIBEIRO DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
LEANDRO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA GUANAMBI
LEANDRO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS GUANAMBI
LEANDRO PEREIRA LIMA ITAPETINGA
LEANDRO SAMPAIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO URUÇUCA
LEANDRO SANTOS PEIXOUTO GUANAMBI
LEANDRO SILVA TEIXEIRA VALENÇA
LEONARDO AUGUSTO PAULINO ITABERABA
LEONARDO GOMES VIANA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
LETICIA CARIBE BATISTA REIS SERRINHA
LIZZIANE ARGOLO BATISTA ITABERABA
Lorena Santos Sousa GUANAMBI
LUANA TASSIA DOS SANTOS RAMOS CATU
LUCAS BRITTO LANDIM GUANAMBI
LUCAS FERREIRA BORGES ITAPETINGA
LUCIANA CARVALHO SANTOS VALENÇA
LUCIANO BERTOLLO RUSCIOLELLI GUANAMBI
LUISA MAGALY SANTANA OLIVEIRA REIS URUÇUCA
LUIS EDUARDO MATOS REIS SERRINHA
LUIS GERALDO TEIXEIRA SORIA CATU
MAIZA MESSIAS GOMES GUANAMBI
MARCELLA FEITOSA DOS SANTOS ITABERABA
MARCELO DE CAMPO PEREIRA VALENÇA
MARCELO FIALHO DE MOURA GUANAMBI
MARCELO LEITE PEREIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCELO MOREIRA WEST BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCELO ROCHA DOS SANTOS GUANAMBI
MARCIA CRISTINA ARAUJO SANTANA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCIA ELIANA MARTINS SERRINHA
MARCIA SILVEIRA NETTO MACHADO ALAGOINHAS
MARCIO DA SILVA ALVES ITABERABA
MARCIO RODRIGO CAETANO DE AZEVEDO LOPES SERRINHA
MARCOS ANTONIO CERQUEIRA SANTOS ITABERABA
MARCOS AURELIO DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCOS PAULO LEITE DA SILVA XIQUE-XIQUE
MARCOS YUZURU DE OLIVEIRA CAMADA CATU
MARIA ANTONIA CARVALHO LIMA DE JESUS SERRINHA
MARIA APARECIDA BRITO OLIVEIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARIA AURICELIA FERREIRA MARQUES DA SILVA ITAPETINGA
MARIA AUXILIADORA FREITAS DOS SANTOS SERRINHA
MARIA CRISTINA FERREIRA ALFAYA CATU
MARIA IRAILDES DE ALMEIDA SILVA MATIAS VALENÇA
MARILIA MASCARENHAS LIMA VALENÇA
MARIO CLEBER ALVES DE OLIVEIRA URUÇUCA
MARIO MARCOS DE SANTANA FARIA ALAGOINHAS
MARISE RODRIGUES GUEDES ITAPETINGA
MARTHA CAVALCANTE BERTI SANJUAN VALENÇA
MAXWELL FRANCISCO DA SILVA GUANAMBI
MELINE CUNHA MELO SANTA INÊS
MIQUEIAS FELICIANO DE ALMEIDA VALENÇA
MIRYAN FRANCIELE PEREIRA SERPA GUANAMBI
MOISES SILVA MENDES BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MONICA PACHECO DA SILVA VALENÇA
MORGANA CARDOSO BRASILEIRO BORGES BASTOS CATU
NAIARA MAIA OLIVEIRA GUANAMBI
NAIDSON CLAYR SANTOS FERREIRA GUANAMBI
NATALI GOMES DE ALMEIDA SANTANA ITABERABA
NEILTON DE CARVALHO SOUZA GUANAMBI
NELMA CRISTINA SILVA BARBOSA DE MATTOS VALENÇA
NELSON GENTIL MEIRA JUNIOR GUANAMBI
NELSON VIEIRA DA SILVA FILHO SANTA INÊS
NEMIA RIBEIRO ALVES LOPES BOM JESUS DA LAPA
NEYLA REIS DOS SANTOS SILVA SERRINHA
NILDA LOIOLA DE ALMEIDA FRANCO E SARMENTO GUANAMBI
NIVALDO MOREIRA CARVALHO GUANAMBI
OLIMPIA LIMA SILVA FILHA VALENÇA
OSVALDO BARRETO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR SERRINHA
PATRICIA LEITE CRUZ BOM JESUS DA LAPA
PATRICIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS VALENÇA
PATRICIA SILVA SANTOS ITAPETINGA
PATRICIA SOUZA DA SILVEIRA VALENÇA
PAULO EMILIO RODRIGUES DONATO GUANAMBI
PAULO MENICUCCI SABIONI URUÇUCA
PEDRO RICARDO ROCHA MARQUES GUANAMBI
PETRY ROCHA LORDELO VALENÇA
PRICILLA MENDES OLIVEIRA GUANAMBI
QUEILA BATISTA MUNIZ DE AZEVEDO GUANAMBI
QUEILA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS ITAPETINGA
QUEZIA DOS SANTOS LIMA VALENÇA
RAFAELA MELO MAGALHAES ITABERABA
RAFAELA PINHEIRO LACERDA XIQUE-XIQUE
RAFAEL ASSUMPCAO DE ABREU ITAPETINGA
RENATA SANTOS FROES SANTA INÊS
RENATO SALGADO DE MELO OLIVEIRA ITABERABA
RICARDO LOPES DE MELO VALENÇA
RILVAYNIA DANTAS SOARES URUÇUCA
RISIA KALIANE SANTANA DE SOUZA URUÇUCA
RITA VIEIRA GARCIA SANTA INÊS
ROBERTA MACHADO SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
ROBERTA MERCIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA ITAPETINGA
ROBERTO CARLOS SANTANA LIMA GUANAMBI
ROBERTO SOUZA PEREIRA ALAGOINHAS
RODRIGO BARRETO CARVALHO VALENÇA
RODRIGO BRITO SALDANHA VALENÇA
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA LESSA ALAGOINHAS
ROGERIO DA SILVA MATOS VALENÇA
ROMEU DA SILVA LEITE GUANAMBI
ROMULO MAGNO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS VALENÇA
ROMULO SPOSITO DAS VIRGENS ITAPETINGA
RONALDO SIMAO DE OLIVEIRA XIQUE-XIQUE
ROSANA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA ITAPETINGA
ROSELY PEREIRA DA SILVA ITAPETINGA
ROSIMIRA DOS SANTOS AMARAL ITAPETINGA
ROSINEIDE BRAZ SANTOS FONSECA SANTA INÊS
RUBEM PEDREIRA DE SOUZA URUÇUCA
RUDHERO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS SANTA INÊS
SAADIA ALVES SILVA DE MENEZES ITAPETINGA
SAMIR BRUNE FERRAZ DE MORAIS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
SAYONARA COTRIM SABIONI URUÇUCA
SCYLA PINTO COSTA PIMENTA VALENÇA
SERGIO LUIZ RODRIGUES DONATO GUANAMBI
SERGIO RICARDO MATOS ALMEIDA VALENÇA
SHAUANE ITAINHARA FREIRE NUNES XIQUE-XIQUE
SILVANA NUNES DA COSTA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
SILVIA CLAUDIA MARQUES LIMA GUANAMBI
SILVIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SANTA INÊS
SILVIO MARCIO MONTENEGRO MACHADO SANTA INÊS
SIMONE VARELA SANTA INÊS
SOLANGE DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
SOSTENES SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA XIQUE-XIQUE
SUANE COUTINHO CARDOSO GUANAMBI
SUELLEN NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS SERRINHA
SUYARE ARAUJO RAMALHO GOVERNADOR MANGABEIRA
TABATA TORMENA CATU
TADEU NOGUEIRA COSTA DE ANDRADE URUÇUCA
TAINA MATOS LIMA ALVES BOAVENTURA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
TAISA FONSECA NOVAES URUÇUCA
TAIS MARCELE ALMEIDA TRIPODI PEREIRA GALVAO VALENÇA
TAISSA DE SOUZA CANAES ALAGOINHAS
TARCIO MORENO VELOSO DE ANDRADE GUIMARAES ITAPETINGA
TARSIO RIBEIRO CAVALCANTE CATU
TATIANA DE SANTANA DO VALE SERRINHA
TATIANA SANT ANNA DE SOUZA VALENÇA
TATIANE BITENCOURT BARRETO ALAGOINHAS
TATIANE TAGINO COMIN SERRINHA
THARCILLA BRAZ ALVES PESSOA SANTA INÊS
THIAGO ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
TIAGO DO CARMO NOGUEIRA GUANAMBI
TIAGO RODRIGO DA SILVA MOTA ITAPETINGA
TONI CARVALHO DE SOUZA ALAGOINHAS
UBIRATAN OLIVEIRA SOUZA ITABERABA
VAGNER FREITAS DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
VALDINEI SANTOS DE SOUZA SANTA INÊS
VALDIR JOSE DE ALMEIDA FONSECA CATU
VALMIRO FERREIRA SILVA ITAPETINGA
VALQUIRIA FREITAS DE VASCONCELOS ARAUJO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
VALTENI DOUGLAS CHAVES SANTA INÊS
VANIELE SOUZA RIBEIRO GUANAMBI
VERENA SANTOS ABREU URUÇUCA
VICTOR ERNESTO SILVEIRA SILVA CATU
VICTOR HORMINIO SANTOS PACHECO ITAPETINGA
VINICIUS REIS DE FIGUEIREDO SANTA INÊS
VIVIANE CORREA SANTOS SANTA INÊS
WANDERSON FARIAS DA SILVA ALVES CATU
WANDERSON GUIMARAES BATISTA GOMES ITABERABA
WESLLEY QUEIROS SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
WEZER LISMAR MIRANDA SANTA INÊS
WILLIAM OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
YURI DE MELO ALVES ALAGOINHAS