Docentes:

Nome Campus Visualizar
ADAILDE DO CARMO SANTOS VALENÇA
ADEILTON DIAS ALVES URUÇUCA
ADELINO FERREIRA ITABERABA
ADEVANUCIA NERE SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ADRIANA ANDRADE ARNAUT CATU
ADRIANA MARTINS DA SILVA BASTOS CONCEICAO SANTA INÊS
AIRES LIMA ROCHA NETO SANTA INÊS
AKILA LUZ FERNANDES BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ALANA ROCHA LEMOS ITAPETINGA
Alessandra Souza Silva SANTA INÊS
ALEXANDRA SOUZA DE CARVALHO CATU
ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS BRITO GUANAMBI
ALINE BARROS OLIVEIRA URUÇUCA
ALINE COSTA RABELO XIQUE-XIQUE
ALINE DE ASSIS LAGO SANTA INÊS
ALINE DOS SANTOS LIMA SANTA INÊS
ALLAN DELON BARBOSA ARAUJO SANTA INÊS
Allexandre Sampaio Santos Soares ITAPETINGA
AMOS WESLLEY GONCALVES OLIVEIRA ITABERABA
ANDREA LOBO MIRANDA SANTA INÊS
ANDRE FAZOLO CONSTANTINO CATU
ANDRE LEONARDO VASCONCELOS SOUZA SANTA INÊS
ANDRE LUIZ ANDRADE REZENDE CATU
ANISIA GONCALVES DIAS NETA CATU
ANTONIO BRITO DE SOUZA JUNIOR SANTA INÊS
ANTONIO HELDER RODRIGUES SAMPAIO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ANTONIO JORGE TOURINHO BRAGA CATU
ANTONIO JOSE PRADO MARTINS SANTOS CATU
ARIANA REIS MESSIAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA URUÇUCA
ARTUR CHAGAS DE SOUZA CARNEIRO SANTA INÊS
ATILA PEREIRA RIBEIRO ITAPETINGA
BIANO ALVES DE MELO NETO URUÇUCA
CAMILA NUNES DUARTE SILVEIRA ITAPETINGA
CAMILA SEQUETTO PEREIRA SANTA INÊS
CAMILO VIANA OLIVEIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
CARLA DA SILVA SOUSA URUÇUCA
CARLOS RAMON SANTIAGO SARAIVA GUANAMBI
CAROLINA DE BRITO OLIVEIRA CATU
CAROLINA GONZALES DA SILVA XIQUE-XIQUE
CECILIA NUNES DA SILVA ITABERABA
CECILIA OLIVEIRA BEZERRA ALAGOINHAS
CHINTAMANI SANTANA ALVES ITAPETINGA
CHRISTIAN ALBERT CARVALHO DA CRUZ ITAPETINGA
CHRISTIAN PEREIRA LOPES DOS SANTOS CATU
CINARA SOARES PEREIRA CAFIEIRO GUANAMBI
CINTHIA CARVALHO ALMEIDA ITAPETINGA
CLAUDETE MARIA DA SILVA XIQUE-XIQUE
CLAUDIA BOCCHESE DE LIMA SANTA INÊS
CLEBER DE SOUZA SILVA SANTA INÊS
CLEIDE TEIXEIRA ALVES GUANAMBI
CLÉLIA GOMES DOS SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
CLEMENTINA CANDIDA BARROS DE CARVALHO SANTOS SANTA INÊS
CLEOMAR FELIPE CABRAL JOB DE ANDRADE SANTA INÊS
CLESIO RUBENS DE MATOS ITAPETINGA
CLOVIS VAZ SAMPAIO FILHO SANTA INÊS
DALILA DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO SANTA INÊS
DANIELE SILVA DE MATOS SANTA INÊS
DANIEL PINTO MORORO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
DANUZA ARAUJO DE SOUZA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
DENISE DE JESUS LEMOS FERREIRA XIQUE-XIQUE
DERNEVAL ANDRADE FERREIRA SANTA INÊS
DIOGO ANTONIO QUEIROZ GOMES URUÇUCA
DIOGO PINHO SANTOS MACEDO URUÇUCA
DJALMA MEIRA GOMES JUNIOR GUANAMBI
DJALMA MOREIRA SANTANA FILHO XIQUE-XIQUE
EBERSON LUIS MOTA TEIXEIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EDIENIO VIEIRA FARIAS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EDUARDA OLIVEIRA REIS XIQUE-XIQUE
ELCK ALMEIDA CARVALHO URUÇUCA
ELIELMA SANTANA FERNANDES ITABERABA
ELISA ENI FREITAG BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ELIVALDO SOUZA DE JESUS SANTA INÊS
EMANOELA BATISTA NEVES GUANAMBI
EMERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EMILE SUZE DA PAZ SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
ENEIDA ALVES RIOS CATU
ERICO DA SILVA FRANCA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
ERIKA FERREIRA DE ABREU MAC CONELL ITAPETINGA
EURILENY LUCAS DE ALMEIDA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
EUVALDO COTINGUIBA GOMES ITAPETINGA
EVANDRO CONCEICAO RIBEIRO CATU
EVANDRO FERREIRA CARDOSO ITABERABA
EVANETE MOURA DE CARVALHO ITAPETINGA
EVANILTON MOURA ALVES GUANAMBI
EVELIN SANTIAGO VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS ITAPETINGA
FABIANA SANTOS DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
FABIO DOS SANTOS LIMA GUANAMBI
FABIO GONCALVES DA SILVA ITABERABA
FERNANDA PEREIRA SANTOS GUANAMBI
FLAVIA JANAINA CARVALHO BRANDAO VALENÇA
FRANCINE KATERINY SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
FRANCISCO HELIO DE OLIVEIRA ITAPETINGA
GENIVALDO CRUZ SANTOS ALAGOINHAS
GEOVANE BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO URUÇUCA
GESSIONEI DA SILVA SANTANA ITABERABA
GILSON PINTO MATIOLI GUANAMBI
GILVANIA NUNES CHAVES URUÇUCA
GISELE BONFIM LIMA ITAPETINGA
GRACY KARLA DA ROCHA CORTES SOUZA XIQUE-XIQUE
HAUDREY GERMINIANI CALVELLI BOM JESUS DA LAPA
HELIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA ITABERABA
HILDON OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO CARADE SANTA INÊS
HUGO DELEON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS GUANAMBI
IGOR MICAEL ALVES UCHOA CATU
ISAAC DA SILVA SANTOS ALAGOINHAS
ISNAYA JACKSON CARAPIA LADEIA LEDO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
IVANILDO ROCHA PORTO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
IVANILTON NEVES DE LIMA URUÇUCA
IVINA PAULA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS ITAPETINGA
IVNA HERBENIA DA SILVA SOUZA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
IZANETE MARQUES SOUZA ITAPETINGA
JACQUELINE FIRMINO DE SA ITAPETINGA
JACSON DE JESUS DOS SANTOS CATU
JADSON DA SILVA SANTOS SANTA INÊS
JADSON LUIZ SIMOES ROCHA SANTA INÊS
JAMYLE ROCHA FERREIRA SOUZA ALAGOINHAS
JANAINA DOS REIS ROSADO CATU
JEANE DOS SANTOS SILVA VIANA SANTA INÊS
JEFERSON MONTEIRO DE ANDRADE ITAPETINGA
JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA DE SA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
JENNIFER GUIMARAES SILVA SANTA INÊS
JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA SANTOS URUÇUCA
JOSE DE SOUZA ABREU JUNIOR BOM JESUS DA LAPA
JOSE MICHELANGELO BANDEIRA ITAPETINGA
JOSE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA FILHO CATU
JOSE TIAGO PEREIRA BARBOSA CATU
JOSIANE THETHE ANDRADE SANTA INÊS
JOSUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA URUÇUCA
JOVAN DE JESUS SANTA INÊS
JULIANA CARVALHAIS BRITO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
JURACY SANTANA RODRIGUES CATU
KATIELLE SILVA BRITO KATEIVAS ITAPETINGA
KLEVERTON RIBEIRO DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
LEANDRO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA GUANAMBI
LEANDRO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS GUANAMBI
LEANDRO PEREIRA LIMA ITAPETINGA
LEANDRO SAMPAIO OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO URUÇUCA
LEONARDO AUGUSTO PAULINO ITABERABA
LIZZIANE ARGOLO BATISTA ITABERABA
Lorena Santos Sousa GUANAMBI
LUANA TASSIA DOS SANTOS RAMOS CATU
LUCAS FERREIRA BORGES ITAPETINGA
LUISA MAGALY SANTANA OLIVEIRA REIS URUÇUCA
LUIS GERALDO TEIXEIRA SORIA CATU
MAIZA MESSIAS GOMES GUANAMBI
MARCELLA FEITOSA DOS SANTOS ITABERABA
MARCELO LEITE PEREIRA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCELO MOREIRA WEST BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCIA CRISTINA ARAUJO SANTANA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCIA SILVEIRA NETTO MACHADO ALAGOINHAS
MARCIO DA SILVA ALVES ITABERABA
MARCOS ANTONIO CERQUEIRA SANTOS ITABERABA
MARCOS AURELIO DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MARCOS PAULO LEITE DA SILVA XIQUE-XIQUE
MARCOS YUZURU DE OLIVEIRA CAMADA CATU
MARIA AURICELIA FERREIRA MARQUES DA SILVA ITAPETINGA
MARIA CRISTINA FERREIRA ALFAYA CATU
MELINE CUNHA MELO SANTA INÊS
MIRYAN FRANCIELE PEREIRA SERPA GUANAMBI
MOISES SILVA MENDES BOM JESUS DA LAPA
MORGANA CARDOSO BRASILEIRO BORGES BASTOS CATU
NAIARA MAIA OLIVEIRA GUANAMBI
NAIDSON CLAYR SANTOS FERREIRA GUANAMBI
NELSON GENTIL MEIRA JUNIOR GUANAMBI
NELSON VIEIRA DA SILVA FILHO SANTA INÊS
NILDA LOIOLA DE ALMEIDA FRANCO E SARMENTO GUANAMBI
NIVALDO MOREIRA CARVALHO GUANAMBI
PATRICIA LEITE CRUZ BOM JESUS DA LAPA
PATRICIA SILVA SANTOS ITAPETINGA
PAULO MENICUCCI SABIONI URUÇUCA
PEDRO RICARDO ROCHA MARQUES GUANAMBI
PRICILLA MENDES OLIVEIRA GUANAMBI
QUEILA BATISTA MUNIZ DE AZEVEDO GUANAMBI
QUEILA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS ITAPETINGA
RAFAELA PINHEIRO LACERDA XIQUE-XIQUE
RAFAEL ASSUMPCAO DE ABREU ITAPETINGA
RENATA SANTOS FROES SANTA INÊS
RENATO SALGADO DE MELO OLIVEIRA ITABERABA
RISIA KALIANE SANTANA DE SOUZA URUÇUCA
RITA VIEIRA GARCIA SANTA INÊS
ROBERTA MACHADO SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
ROBERTA MERCIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA ITAPETINGA
ROBERTO SOUZA PEREIRA ALAGOINHAS
ROMEU DA SILVA LEITE GUANAMBI
ROMULO SPOSITO DAS VIRGENS ITAPETINGA
RONALDO SIMAO DE OLIVEIRA XIQUE-XIQUE
ROSANA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA ITAPETINGA
ROSIMIRA DOS SANTOS AMARAL ITAPETINGA
ROSINEIDE BRAZ SANTOS FONSECA SANTA INÊS
RUDHERO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS SANTA INÊS
SAADIA ALVES SILVA DE MENEZES ITAPETINGA
SAYONARA COTRIM SABIONI URUÇUCA
SILVANA NUNES DA COSTA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
SILVIA CLAUDIA MARQUES LIMA GUANAMBI
SILVIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS SANTA INÊS
SILVIO MARCIO MONTENEGRO MACHADO SANTA INÊS
SIMONE VARELA SANTA INÊS
SOSTENES SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA XIQUE-XIQUE
SUANE COUTINHO CARDOSO GUANAMBI
TABATA TORMENA CATU
TADEU NOGUEIRA COSTA DE ANDRADE URUÇUCA
TAINA MATOS LIMA ALVES BOAVENTURA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
TARCIO MORENO VELOSO DE ANDRADE GUIMARAES ITAPETINGA
TARSIO RIBEIRO CAVALCANTE CATU
THARCILLA BRAZ ALVES PESSOA SANTA INÊS
THIAGO ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS XIQUE-XIQUE
TIAGO RODRIGO DA SILVA MOTA ITAPETINGA
TONI CARVALHO DE SOUZA ALAGOINHAS
UBIRATAN OLIVEIRA SOUZA ITABERABA
VAGNER FREITAS DA SILVA BOM JESUS DA LAPA
VALDINEI SANTOS DE SOUZA SANTA INÊS
VALDIR JOSE DE ALMEIDA FONSECA CATU
VALMIRO FERREIRA SILVA ITAPETINGA
VALQUIRIA FREITAS DE VASCONCELOS ARAUJO BOM JESUS DA LAPA
VALTENI DOUGLAS CHAVES SANTA INÊS
VERENA SANTOS ABREU URUÇUCA
VICTOR ERNESTO SILVEIRA SILVA CATU
VICTOR HORMINIO SANTOS PACHECO ITAPETINGA
VINICIUS REIS DE FIGUEIREDO SANTA INÊS
VIVIANE CORREA SANTOS SANTA INÊS
WANDERSON FARIAS DA SILVA ALVES CATU
WANDERSON GUIMARAES BATISTA GOMES ITABERABA
WESLLEY QUEIROS SANTOS BOM JESUS DA LAPA
WEZER LISMAR MIRANDA SANTA INÊS
WILLIAM OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO BOM JESUS DA LAPA